Classifiche Federali

Classifica Giovanile Femminile

Pos. Nome Categoria Società 2024 2023 Max Ranking
1 Miceli Flavia Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 872 618 872
2 Vercillo Gemma Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 638 298 638
3 Filippi Beatrice Under 17 - Allievi G.S. ARGENTARIO A.S.D. 425 380 425
4 Salerno Ludovica Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 422 361 422
5 Tallarico Karola Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 338 337 338
6 Reniero Gioia Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 328 454 454
7 Lorenzi Sveva Under 15 - Giovanissimi VERSILIA SQUASH S.S.D. A R.L. 279 122 300
8 Trombetta Mariagiovanna Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 256 231 321
9 Leporace Amelia Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 254 160 254
10 Boriero Giulia Under 19 - Juniores VI.SQUASH A.S.D. 250 1 250
11 Casanova Ginevra Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH ROMA 250 0 250
12 Dal Porto Alessia Under 15 - Giovanissimi VERSILIA SQUASH S.S.D. A R.L. 249 55 249
13 Zacchetti Viola Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. MILANO SQUASH ACADEMY 246 156 246
14 Ceci Carlotta Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 245 145 245
15 Tentindo Serena Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MILANO SQUASH ACADEMY 231 30 263
16 Avolio Beatrice Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 212 292 292
17 Carullo Valentina Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 208 103 230
18 Ranieri Giorgia Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH BARI 203 154 218
19 Osso Aurora Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 201 28 201
20 Ricci Clarissa Penelope Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH ROMA 200 1 200
21 Petrone Lea Emma Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 200 1 200
22 Koci Aurora Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 200 30 200
23 Damu Flavia Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH ROMA 200 1 200
24 Prioli Chiara Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. GIOVANI ET SQUASH A RICCIONE 200 0 200
25 Zanchiello Martina Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 200 34 200
26 Froldi Paganini Andrea Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. GIOVANI ET SQUASH A RICCIONE 200 0 200
27 Gabellini Azzurra Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. GIOVANI ET SQUASH A RICCIONE 200 0 200
28 Barberi Sveva Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 187 0 187
29 D'ignazio Gaia Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 175 0 175
30 Caruso Mariadele Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 160 1 177
31 Castello Rebecca Under 15 - Giovanissimi VI.SQUASH A.S.D. 150 1 150
32 Chiesa Cecilia Under 15 - Giovanissimi G.S. ARGENTARIO A.S.D. 150 89 150
33 Arlotti Lola Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. GIOVANI ET SQUASH A RICCIONE 150 1 150
34 Hamid Rajae Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. LIBERTAS SPORT TATTICI RIMINI 150 0 150
35 Anzalone Agnese Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 150 0 150
36 Angelucci Aurora Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH ROMA 150 0 150
37 Tilli Elisa Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 150 0 150
38 Conti Carolina Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. MILANO SQUASH ACADEMY 150 107 150
39 Passera Greta Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. HALLEY SQUASH 150 1 150
40 Demianiuk Denys Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SCHILLING SQUASH & GYM 150 0
41 Mazzuca Caterina Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 148 1 172
42 Sanchini Giada Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 141 19 250
43 Malgaritta Alessia Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 138 80 138
44 Farace Aurora Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 137 31 160
45 Ledonne Sofia Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 136 38 136
46 Terracina Elisabetta Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 129 1 200
47 Corbani Giulia Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 128 60 180
48 Maddalone Angela Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 114 44 150
49 Spena Asia Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 110 25 116
50 Caruso Michela Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 110 0 125
  • 1
  • 2