Classifiche Federali

Classifica Giovanile Maschile

Pos. Nome Categoria Società 2024 2023 Max Ranking
1 Zaki Masoud Omar Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. GIOVANI ET SQUASH A RICCIONE 1500 131 1500
2 Staurengo Lorenzo Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 1445 422 1488
3 Chiappetta Carmine Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 1239 862 1239
4 Conti Filippo Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. MILANO SQUASH ACADEMY 1169 644 1169
5 De Bartolomeo Daniele Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH BARI 1115 392 1121
6 Corbani Lorenzo Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 1043 279 1060
7 Urbinati Elia Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 698 589 698
8 Guzzo Saverio Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 679 650 679
9 Comerio Gioele Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 621 569 621
10 Trombetta Mauro Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 570 544 576
11 Pisetta Leonardo Under 17 - Allievi G.S. ARGENTARIO A.S.D. 541 402 541
12 Ostan Tommaso Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MILANO SQUASH ACADEMY 540 181 540
13 De Bartolomeo Simone Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH BARI 538 597 597
14 Rossi Jacopo Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MILANO SQUASH ACADEMY 504 396 504
15 Cimarelli Thomas Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 468 832 832
16 Montagna Riccardo Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 381 321 381
17 Zacchetti Lorenzo Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MILANO SQUASH ACADEMY 371 253 371
18 Guida Edoardo Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH ROMA 368 420 420
19 Reniero Gioele Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 365 724 754
20 Cascelli Francesco Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 360 420 422
21 Cofler Giacomo Under 19 - Juniores G.S. ARGENTARIO A.S.D. 303 295 303
22 Rosales Valentino Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 302 216 302
23 Ciriello Alessandro Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 302 294 303
24 Osso Luciano Giovanni Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 288 260 288
25 Ashaia Enea Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 254 206 254
26 Lovreglio Marco Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. PUGLIA SQUASH 250 10 250
27 Loconte Giuseppe Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. PUGLIA SQUASH 250 3 250
28 Martiradonna Luca Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. PUGLIA SQUASH 250 38 250
29 Borso Giovanni Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 250 214 250
30 Russo Francesco Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 250 111 250
31 Cofler Matteo Under 15 - Giovanissimi G.S. ARGENTARIO A.S.D. 250 233 250
32 Olmeda Lorenzo Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 250 0 250
33 Tanzi Gianmarco Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. PUGLIA SQUASH 250 170 250
34 Berlini Mattia Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SCHILLING SQUASH & GYM 250 151 250
35 Rossato Alex Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 250 283 283
36 Briscolini Lorenzo Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 250 104 250
37 Uderzo Dorian Under 19 - Juniores G.S. ARGENTARIO A.S.D. 250 172 250
38 Salanitro Paolo Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. NEW SQUASH CLUB CATANIA 250 1 250
39 Chillemi Valerio Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH ROMA 237 165 260
40 De Benedetto Giorgio Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH BARI 235 80 235
41 Vadacchino Salvatore Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 233 90 250
42 Avolio Antongiulio Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 231 170 231
43 Zoppi Gianluca Under 17 - Allievi VERSILIA SQUASH S.S.D. A R.L. 229 133 267
44 Laudani Tommaso Kaspar Under 19 - Juniores A.S.D. NEW SQUASH CLUB CATANIA 226 1 250
45 Montagna Giulio Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 226 377 377
46 Barberi Oliver Under 15 - Giovanissimi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 223 328 328
47 Vadacchino Paolo Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 221 6 221
48 Ciriello Edoardo Under 13 - Esordienti A.S.D. SQUASH CLUB PEGASO VICENZA 219 304 304
49 Cusumano Christofer Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. MONDO SQUASH 214 223 223
50 Passarelli Alessandro Under 17 - Allievi A.S.D. SQUASH SCORPION 210 222 227
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3